Articles

Twilight movie: James

In Film, Twilight on 09/02/2008 by Mateja

Po skrivnih kanalih je prišla v javnost novica, da bo vampirja Jamesa v filmu Twilight igral Cam Gigandet.

Prvi vir ni izdal, katero vlogo bo Cam Gigandet igral. Priznam, da sem najprej pomislila na Carlisla in Jasperja. Ah, kako ne bi, ko pa ima Cam profil na strani o najlepših moških…

Spletna stran Stephenie Meyer pa v zadnjih dneh beleži izjemen obisk. Ker glede na napovedane dogodke ne kaže, da bi se obisk strani v prihodnosti kaj zmanjšal, so stran preselili na nov server. Webmaster Seth zvito namiguje na bližajočo objavo igralske zasedbe…

13 Responses to “Twilight movie: James”

  1. Yeah cute but not as cute like in the movie!

  2. super hot!!

  3. i think that the guy who played james should have played edward in the movie

  4. i agree with you brooke;) he is so much hotter then robert:o

  5. you all are over yur heads seriously he str8 but not all that.. you guys are a bunch of LOOOOSERZ!!haahaahhaahhaha

  6. love u as hu u r in both way your cute in the movie and out outside in nomal life i do lyk the other lads in the movie to lol xxxx love my saz xxxx

  7. SHUT UP NO ONE CARES!

  8. omg ok um robert is soooo much hottier and sexy ok and he is the hottist guy in the whole wide world!!!!!!!!!

    brooke n the other girl that agree that cam is hottier then robert well u guys must be blind!!!!!

    i mean wat kind of name is cam hahahahah be serious guys and plz get a life!!!!!!!!!! GOT THAT!!!

  9. Ya’ll people may think cam is hot and i SSOOO agree but robert/ edward is WWWAAAAAAAAAYYY HHHHHHHHOOOOOOOTTTTTTTTTTTEEEEEEERRRR and the movie was perfect.

    And Cam would not of made a good edward just cant see it like OMG

  10. One more thing Edward is probaly one of the top 10 HOTTEST GUYS IN THE WORLD

  11. Jacob is really hot to though

  12. edward is a little prick. all of the girls who like him are FUCKING PRICKS!!!!!
    get a fucking life asshole. and reading twilight dosnt count. there i said it. EDWARD IS A FUCKING ASSWIPE WHO NEEDS A FUCKING LIFE TWO.

  13. OH AND BY THE WAY SHEELA YOU BETTER SHUT UP BEFORE I COME DOWN THERE AND CRACK MY HEAD SQAURE ON THAT EGG ASS HEAD OF YOURS BITCH@!!!!.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

Komentirate prijavljeni s svojim WordPress.com računom. Log Out / Spremeni )

Twitter picture

Komentirate prijavljeni s svojim Twitter računom. Log Out / Spremeni )

Facebook photo

Komentirate prijavljeni s svojim Facebook računom. Log Out / Spremeni )

Google+ photo

Komentirate prijavljeni s svojim Google+ računom. Log Out / Spremeni )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: